2024 Pilot List (Last Updated 3/12/2024)
Invitational Pilots
1. Bryant Mack (2022 Invitational Winner)
2. Kim Quenette (2022 Unlimited Winner)
3. Aaron Garle - Australia
4. Jason Shulman
5. Matt Stringer
6. Stephen Greig - New Zealand
7. Gernot Bruckmann - Austria
8. Santiago Perez
9. Alex Dreiling
10. Kurt Koelling
11. Spencer Nordquist
12. David Moser
13. Andrew Jesky
14. Yuhei Suzuki - Japan
15.
Freestyle Pilots
1. Spencer Nordquist (2022 Freestyle Winner)
2. Jase Dussia
3. Santiago Perez
4. Gernot Bruckmann - Austria
5. Luca Baumann - Germany
6. Lane Walker
7. Antonio de Souza - Brazil
8. Jake Arnold
9. Bryant Mack
10. Ryu Sintuphrom - Thailand
11. Yuhei Suzuki - Japan
12.
13.
14.
15.
Unlimited Pilots
1. Jim McCall (2022 Advanced Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Mel Nipkow - Switzerland
7. Chad Northeast - Canada
8. Adi Kochav - Iseral
9. Manto Watanobe - Japan
10. Marek Plichta - Czech Republic
Advanced Pilots
1. Casey Buggeln (2022 Intermediate Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Cam Sexton - Australia
7. Ales Zapletal - Czech Republic
8. Guillermo Lomeli - Mexico
9. International
10. International
Intermediate Pilots
1. Chris Avelino (2022 Sportsman Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Daniel Nipkow - Switzerland
7. Adir Ben Avi Iseral
8. Darren Bowman - Canada
9. Maaz Ansari - India
10. International
Sportsman Pilots
1. USA
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Mario Sanchez - Mexico
7. Meer Ansari - India
8. Carlos Gonzales - Mexico
9. International
10. International
Invitational Pilots
1. Bryant Mack (2022 Invitational Winner)
2. Kim Quenette (2022 Unlimited Winner)
3. Aaron Garle - Australia
4. Jason Shulman
5. Matt Stringer
6. Stephen Greig - New Zealand
7. Gernot Bruckmann - Austria
8. Santiago Perez
9. Alex Dreiling
10. Kurt Koelling
11. Spencer Nordquist
12. David Moser
13. Andrew Jesky
14. Yuhei Suzuki - Japan
15.
Freestyle Pilots
1. Spencer Nordquist (2022 Freestyle Winner)
2. Jase Dussia
3. Santiago Perez
4. Gernot Bruckmann - Austria
5. Luca Baumann - Germany
6. Lane Walker
7. Antonio de Souza - Brazil
8. Jake Arnold
9. Bryant Mack
10. Ryu Sintuphrom - Thailand
11. Yuhei Suzuki - Japan
12.
13.
14.
15.
Unlimited Pilots
1. Jim McCall (2022 Advanced Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Mel Nipkow - Switzerland
7. Chad Northeast - Canada
8. Adi Kochav - Iseral
9. Manto Watanobe - Japan
10. Marek Plichta - Czech Republic
Advanced Pilots
1. Casey Buggeln (2022 Intermediate Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Cam Sexton - Australia
7. Ales Zapletal - Czech Republic
8. Guillermo Lomeli - Mexico
9. International
10. International
Intermediate Pilots
1. Chris Avelino (2022 Sportsman Winner)
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Daniel Nipkow - Switzerland
7. Adir Ben Avi Iseral
8. Darren Bowman - Canada
9. Maaz Ansari - India
10. International
Sportsman Pilots
1. USA
2. USA
3. USA
4. USA
5. USA
6. Mario Sanchez - Mexico
7. Meer Ansari - India
8. Carlos Gonzales - Mexico
9. International
10. International